Way Valve 3/2

Objednací kód 4630131160 Výrobce WABCO
Cena bez DPH 1 384 
Cena s DPH 1 675 

Skladem

Můžete mít dnes od 10:00 Prodejny
27. 5. na vaší adrese Možnosti doručení
Po-Pá: 7:00-17:00
+420 607 210 806 wabco@imps.cz

OE čísla

0004340501 0004340801 0004341001 0004341101 0004342101 0004342301 0004342401 0004342901 0004343001 0004343101 0007631252 0012609157 02564591 0340178 04782794 0639394 110246400 160187 236950 249049 340176 340178 4605193 49800037500 5029262 639394 639395 81156106004 81521856009 81521856014 81521856041 88521636206 99708458325 81521859014 T64172M36A02 04604222 61232936 11017347 5021170181 8283732000 82837320000 4782794 A0012609157 5000786419 GT070239 4630131160 236950 1761990 1102462544401 A05110520 A0012609157 1934904 30416 1505075 13761 4782794 70275339003583 U403003797 4630131160 0478 2794 4604222 9628S4630131160 S463-013-116-0 S463-013-116-0 S4630131160 WAB4630131160 6300-4630131160 AB4630131160 82837320000 20790140 96925200 20190478

Objednací kód

4630131160

Výrobce

WABCO

Nahrazení

MERCEDES-BENZ 0004340501
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004340801
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004341001
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004341101
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004342101
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004342301
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004342401
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004342901
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004343001
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004343101
MERCEDES-BENZ 0007631252
MERCEDES-BENZ 0012609157
IVECO 02564591
SCANIA 0340178
IVECO 04782794
DAF 0639394
NEOPLAN 110246400
GOLDHOFER 160187
ERF 236950
LEYLAND DAF 249049
SCANIA 340176
SCANIA 340178
Dimetal 4605193
Ritec 49800037500
LIEBHERR 5029262
DAF 639394
LEYLAND DAF 639395
MAN 81156106004
MAN 81521856009
MAN 81521856014
MAN 81521856041
MAN 88521636206
FAUN 99708458325
MAN 81521859014
FRUEHAUF T64172M36A02
IVECO 04604222
IVECO 61232936
NEOPLAN 11017347
RENAULT 5021170181
EVOBUS 8283732000
KÄSSBOHRER 82837320000
IVECO 4782794
MERCEDES-BENZ A0012609157
RENAULT 5000786419
KÄSSBOHRER GT070239
MAN 4630131160
MAN 236950
DAF 1761990
NEOPLAN 1102462544401
LOHR A05110520
EVOBUS A0012609157
SCANIA 1934904
IVECO 30416
PACCAR 1505075
SCHWARZMÜLLER 13761
IRISBUS 4782794
Meiller 70275339003583
IRISBUS U403003797
LOHR 4630131160
IVECO 0478 2794
IVECO 4604222
FREIGHTLINER 9628S4630131160
PETERBILT S463-013-116-0
KENWORTH S463-013-116-0
MERITOR S4630131160
VOLVO WAB4630131160
MACK 6300-4630131160
ALEXANDER DENNIS AB4630131160
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 82837320000
KOMATSU 20790140
TEREX 96925200
VDL 20190478